anfordern


abbrechen


Spiele heute



Jupiler League(Bel): KRC Genk-RFC Seraing, SV Zulte Waregem-FC Br├╝gge, RSC Anderlecht-Royal Antwerp FC, Cercle Br├╝gge-KAA Gent


Primera Division(Esp): Celta Vigo-Athletic Bilbao, Real Madrid-R.S.S. Sebastian, Real Valladolid-FC Valencia, CA Osasuna-Atletico Madrid


Liga Adelante(Esp): CD Mirandes-Deportivo Alaves, Albacete Balompie-CD Lugo, UD Levante-Burgos, UD Ibiza-FC Cartagena, Sporting Gijon-CD Malaga


Secunda A(Esp): AD Alcorcon-RB Linense, FC C├│rdoba-Celta Vigo B, CF Algeciras-CD Badajoz, Linares Deportivo-CF Talavera, CD Pontevedra-Real Madrid Castilla, UD San Fernando-Deportivo La Coruna, UD Merida-San Sebastian de los Reyes


Ligue Orange(Fra): Stade Brest-Angers, Clermont Foot-FC Nantes, AC Ajaccio-Olympique Lyon, Paris St. Germain-Stade Reims, AJ Auxerre-SC Montpellier, Racing Stra├čburg-FC Toulouse, OGC Nizza-Lille OSC


Bundesliga(Ger): FC Schalke 04-1. FC K├Âln, Bayer Leverkusen-Borussia Dortmund


2. Bundesliga(Ger): Arminia Bielefeld-SV Sandhausen, 1. FC N├╝rnberg-FC St. Pauli, Hamburger SV-Eintracht Braunschweig


3. Bundesliga(Ger): FC Viktoria K├Âln-Waldhof Mannheim, Borussia Dortmund II-SV Wehen Wiesbaden


Regionalliga Nord(Ger): Eintracht Norderstedt-Werder Bremen II, VfV 06 Hildesheim-FC Teutonia Ottensen


Regionalliga Nordost(Ger): Viktoria 1889 Berlin-Carl Zeiss Jena, Greifswalder FC-Berliner AK 07, BSG Chemie Leipzig-SV Babelsberg 03


Super League(Gre): AEK Athen-Aris Saloniki, Olympiakos Pir├Ąus-OF Iraklion


Serie A(Ita): SSC Neapel-AS Rom, Lazio Rom-AC Florenz, AC Mailand-US Sassuolo, Juventus Turin-AC Monza


Serie B(Ita): AC Ascoli-US Palermo, Frosinone-Benevento Calcio


Eredivisie(Ned): Cambuur Leeuwarden-Fortuna Sittard, FC Twente Enschede-Feyenoord Rotterdam, FC Volendam-FC Groningen, Excelsior Rotterdam-Ajax Amsterdam


Liga Sagres(Por): Mar├ştimo Funchal-FC Porto, Casa Pia Lissabon-Santa Clara, FC Vizela-FC Rio Ave, FC Famalicao-Estoril, Sporting Lissabon-Sporting Braga, Boavista Porto-Portimonense SC


Premier League(Sco): Dundee United-Celtic Glasgow, Livingston-Heart of Midlothian


Super League(Sui): Servette Genf-FC Sion, FC Z├╝rich-FC St. Gallen, Young Boys Bern-FC Winterthur


Sueper Lig(Tur): Istanbulspor-Kayserispor, Istanbul Basaksehir-Kombassan Konyaspor, Fenerbahce SK-Kasimpasa Istanbul

Häufige Ergebnisse bei einigen Teams

Verein(Liga)Erg.ges.*HA
Real Oviedo(Liga Adelante)1:0
8(25)
6(13)
2(12)
Cultural Leonesa(Secunda A)2:0
7(10)
7(10)
0()
Panathinaikos Athen(Super League)1:0
7(18)
4(9)
3(9)
NEC Nijmegen(Eredivisie)1:1
7(19)
6(10)
1(9)
Galatasaray Istanbul(Sueper Lig)2:1
7(19)
6(9)
1(10)
CD Malaga(Liga Adelante)1:1
7(24)
5(12)
2(12)
Oxford United(League 1)1:1
7(25)
3(12)
4(13)
UD Las Palmas(Liga Adelante)1:0
7(25)
3(13)
4(12)
FC Morecambe(League 1)1:1
7(25)
4(13)
3(12)
Lincoln City(League 1)1:1
7(25)
7(12)
0(13)
Fleetwood Town(League 1)1:1
7(25)
3(12)
4(13)
FC Burnley(Championship)1:1
7(28)
3(15)
4(13)
*In Klammern die Gesamtzahl der Spiele
:
NEC Nijmegen(Eredivisie)1:1
7(19)
6(10)
1(9)
CD Malaga(Liga Adelante)1:1
7(24)
5(12)
2(12)
Oxford United(League 1)1:1
7(25)
3(12)
4(13)
FC Morecambe(League 1)1:1
7(25)
4(13)
3(12)
Lincoln City(League 1)1:1
7(25)
7(12)
0(13)
Fleetwood Town(League 1)1:1
7(25)
3(12)
4(13)
FC Burnley(Championship)1:1
7(28)
3(15)
4(13)
FC Sevilla(Primera Division)1:1
6(19)
3(10)
3(9)
Gaziantepspor(Sueper Lig)1:1
6(19)
4(9)
2(10)
US Lecce(Serie A)1:1
6(20)
4(10)
2(10)